| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | strongly disagree | 83 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | disagree | 756 |
12.8%
|
| 3 | neither agree nor disagree | 976 |
16.5%
|
| 4 | agree | 3238 |
54.6%
|
| 5 | strongly agree | 192 |
3.2%
|
| 97 | refused | 683 |
11.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 391 |