| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very satisfied | 417 |
7%
|
| 2 | satisfied | 4045 |
68.1%
|
| 3 | neither satisfied nor dissatisfied | 1236 |
20.8%
|
| 4 | dissatisfied | 224 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | very dissatisfied | 16 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |