| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 |
11.5%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
14.6%
|
|
| 3 | 65 |
14.1%
|
|
| 4 | 51 |
11.1%
|
|
| 5 | 47 |
10.2%
|
|
| 6 | 61 |
13.3%
|
|
| 7 | 30 |
6.5%
|
|
| 8 | 28 |
6.1%
|
|
| 9 | 21 |
4.6%
|
|
| 10 | 21 |
4.6%
|
|
| 11 | 16 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5612 |