| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 258 |
37.2%
|
|
| 2 | 310 |
44.7%
|
|
| 3 | 124 |
17.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5379 |