| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 40 |
0.8%
|
| 1 | years ago | 504 |
9.6%
|
| 2 | months ago | 2173 |
41.2%
|
| 3 | days ago | 2370 |
44.9%
|
| 98 | never | 187 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 798 |