| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none of the time | 2971 |
56.3%
|
| 2 | a little of the time | 1149 |
21.8%
|
| 3 | some of the time | 675 |
12.8%
|
| 4 | most of the time | 402 |
7.6%
|
| 5 | all or almost all of the time | 82 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 793 |