| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not at all | 3580 |
67.8%
|
| 2 | a little | 1110 |
21%
|
| 3 | some | 417 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | a lot | 142 |
2.7%
|
| 5 | extremely | 30 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 793 |