| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1001 |
19%
|
| 2 | no | 3681 |
69.7%
|
| 3 | never walks uphill or hurries | 600 |
11.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 790 |