| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 66 |
15.8%
|
| 0 | 222 |
53%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
5.5%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
6.2%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 17 |
4.1%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5653 |