| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 6 |
21.4%
|
| 0 | 12 |
42.9%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
7.1%
|
|
| 2 | 3 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
7.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6044 |