| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 or 2 | 882 |
51.6%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 | 516 |
30.2%
|
| 3 | 5 or 6 | 233 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | 7 to 9 | 42 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | 10 or more | 35 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 4364 |