| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
53.8%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6059 |