| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 294 |
39.6%
|
| 2 | no | 290 |
39.1%
|
| 3 | no visit in the past 12 months | 157 |
21.2%
|
| 8 | don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 5330 |