| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -998 | not able | 0 |
0%
|
| -997 | refused | 1 |
1.2%
|
| -8 | 4 |
4.7%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
4.7%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 41.2 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| 47 | 5 |
5.8%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 50 | 4 |
4.7%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 52 | 5 |
5.8%
|
|
| 53 | 7 |
8.1%
|
|
| 54 | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
5.8%
|
|
| 55.1 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 56 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 57.1 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 58 | 4 |
4.7%
|
|
| 59 | 6 |
7%
|
|
| 60.1 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 62 | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| 62.6 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 87.3 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5986 |