| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -998 | not able | 0 |
0%
|
| -997 | refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | yes | 86 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | no | 3409 |
97.4%
|
| 8 | don't know | 6 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2571 |