| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 3979 |
74.9%
|
| 2 | mild | 497 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | moderate | 600 |
11.3%
|
| 4 | severe | 93 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 64 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | n/a | 81 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 758 |