| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 3275 |
61.6%
|
| 2 | mild | 933 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | moderate | 772 |
14.5%
|
| 4 | severe | 187 |
3.5%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 148 |
2.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 757 |