| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 2736 |
51.5%
|
| 2 | mild | 782 |
14.7%
|
| 3 | moderate | 768 |
14.4%
|
| 4 | severe | 334 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 226 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | n/a | 471 |
8.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 755 |