| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 3080 |
57.9%
|
| 2 | mild | 1144 |
21.5%
|
| 3 | moderate | 756 |
14.2%
|
| 4 | severe | 203 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 66 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | n/a | 68 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 755 |