| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 2677 |
50.3%
|
| 2 | mild | 923 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | moderate | 1275 |
24%
|
| 4 | severe | 340 |
6.4%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 64 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | n/a | 39 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 754 |