| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 4352 |
81.8%
|
| 2 | mild | 403 |
7.6%
|
| 3 | moderate | 490 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | severe | 64 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 9 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 754 |