| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 963 |
24.7%
|
| 2 | mild | 1468 |
37.6%
|
| 3 | moderate | 1126 |
28.9%
|
| 4 | severe | 307 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 38 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2170 |