| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | one | 426 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | two | 1508 |
30%
|
| 3 | three | 1677 |
33.4%
|
| 4 | more than three | 1417 |
28.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1044 |