| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | in same community/locality/neighborhood | 426 |
22.3%
|
| 2 | in another city in this region | 145 |
7.6%
|
| 3 | in another rural area in this region | 380 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | in another city outside this region but in cambodia | 282 |
14.8%
|
| 5 | in another rural area outside this region but in cambodia | 651 |
34.1%
|
| 6 | outside cambodia, in a city | 10 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | outside cambodia, in a rural area | 15 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 4163 |