| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | in same community/locality/neighborhood | 38 |
2%
|
| 2 | in another city in this region | 170 |
8.9%
|
| 3 | in another rural area in this region | 491 |
25.7%
|
| 4 | in another city outside this region but in cambodiary | 354 |
18.5%
|
| 5 | in another rural area outside this region but in cambodia | 833 |
43.6%
|
| 6 | outside cambodia, in a city | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | outside cambodia, in a rural area | 17 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 4163 |