| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | khymer | 4915 |
92.3%
|
| 2 | vietnamese | 47 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | chinese | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | cham (muslim) | 138 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | other, specify: | 223 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 745 |