| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | provider/clinical confirmation | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 2 | MENSTRUATION RETURNED | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | BLEEDING STOPPED | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | all symptoms stopped | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 5 | AFTER SEEING PRODUCTS OF CONCEPTION | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | all complications resolved | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 7 | OTHER (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | DON’T KNOW | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6316 |