| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 2 |
66.7%
|
| 2 | NO | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | n/a: unconscious/ emergency on arrival | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 8 | DON’T KNOW | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6316 |