| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, received medication | 15 |
46.9%
|
| 2 | yes, prescription only | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | yes, received both meds and prescription | 10 |
31.3%
|
| 4 | no | 6 |
18.8%
|
| 8 | DON’T KNOW | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6287 |