| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government hospital | 9 |
28.1%
|
| 2 | government health center | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | GOVERNMENT HEALTH POST | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | OTHER PUBLIC SECTOR (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | private hospital | 5 |
15.6%
|
| 6 | private clinic | 9 |
28.1%
|
| 7 | OTHER PRIVATE SECTOR (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | ngo hospital | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | ngo clinic | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 10 | OTHER NGO SECTOR (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | pharmacy | 4 |
12.5%
|
| 12 | chemist/drug vendor | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 13 | COMMUNITY HEALTH WORKER/FIELD WORKER | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | OUTSIDE A FORMAL FACILITY | 0 |
0%
|
| 87 | other (specify) | 1 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 6287 |