| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very satisfied | 559 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | satisfied | 4223 |
71.1%
|
| 3 | neither satisfied nor dissatisfied | 978 |
16.5%
|
| 4 | dissatisfied | 166 |
2.8%
|
| 5 | very dissatisfied | 12 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |