| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very satisfied | 484 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | satisfied | 3968 |
66.8%
|
| 3 | neither satisfied nor dissatisfied | 1180 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | dissatisfied | 286 |
4.8%
|
| 5 | very dissatisfied | 20 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |