| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 3535 |
59.5%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1277 |
21.5%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1061 |
17.9%
|
| 4 | often | 65 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |