| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very satisfied | 12 |
5.9%
|
| 2 | satisfied | 157 |
77.3%
|
| 3 | neither satisfied nor dissatisfied | 25 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | dissatisfied | 9 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | Very Dissatisfied | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6116 |