| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | public hospital | 95 |
46.8%
|
| 2 | private hospital | 108 |
53.2%
|
| 3 | Charity or church-run hospital | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Old person's home or long-term care facility | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Other, specify: | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6116 |