| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 4824 |
81.2%
|
| 2 | no | 675 |
11.4%
|
| 8 | don't know/not sure | 439 |
7.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |