| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 3912 |
65.9%
|
| 2 | no | 622 |
10.5%
|
| 8 | don't know/not sure | 1404 |
23.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |