| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1545 |
26%
|
| 2 | no | 817 |
13.8%
|
| 8 | don't know/not sure | 3576 |
60.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |