| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1600 |
26.9%
|
| 2 | no | 2617 |
44.1%
|
| 8 | don't know/not sure | 1721 |
29%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |