| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | man | 2 |
40%
|
| 2 | woman | 3 |
60%
|
| 3 | Non-Binary | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | non-binary | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6314 |