| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none of the time | 1547 |
26.1%
|
| 2 | a little of the time | 2155 |
36.3%
|
| 3 | some of the time | 1747 |
29.4%
|
| 4 | most of the time | 446 |
7.5%
|
| 5 | all or almost all of the time | 43 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |