| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none of the time | 56 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | a little of the time | 210 |
28%
|
| 3 | some of the time | 376 |
50.2%
|
| 4 | most of the time | 91 |
12.1%
|
| 5 | all or almost all of the time | 16 |
2.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5570 |