| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none of the time | 31 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | a little of the time | 401 |
53.5%
|
| 3 | some of the time | 259 |
34.6%
|
| 4 | most of the time | 54 |
7.2%
|
| 5 | all or almost all of the time | 4 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 5570 |