| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not at all | 2830 |
47.7%
|
| 2 | a little | 1910 |
32.2%
|
| 3 | some | 1114 |
18.8%
|
| 4 | a lot | 81 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | extremely | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |