| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | severe decrease in food intake | 229 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | moderate decrease in food intake | 1474 |
24.8%
|
| 3 | no decrease in food intake | 4235 |
71.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |