| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no days | 4 |
10.5%
|
| 1 | less than once a month | 19 |
50%
|
| 2 | one to three days per month | 13 |
34.2%
|
| 3 | one to four days per week | 2 |
5.3%
|
| 4 | Five or more days per week | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6281 |