| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | daily | 818 |
13.8%
|
| 2 | less than daily | 207 |
3.5%
|
| 3 | not at all | 4350 |
73.3%
|
| 8 | don't know | 98 |
1.7%
|
| 9 | refused | 465 |
7.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |