| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 984 |
20.7%
|
| 2 | not applicable/glucose value is greater than 50mg/dl and less than 240mg/dl | 3761 |
79.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1574 |