| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1092 |
18.5%
|
|
| 1 | 452 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2 | 383 |
6.5%
|
|
| 3 | 713 |
12.1%
|
|
| 4 | 793 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 807 |
13.7%
|
|
| 6 | 658 |
11.1%
|
|
| 7 | 522 |
8.8%
|
|
| 8 | 392 |
6.6%
|
|
| 9 | 82 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 412 |