| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 49 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 200 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3 | 592 |
10%
|
|
| 4 | 1071 |
18.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1430 |
24.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1162 |
19.7%
|
|
| 7 | 880 |
14.9%
|
|
| 8 | 421 |
7.1%
|
|
| 9 | 94 |
1.6%
|
|
| 10 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 409 |